Toutes les biographies

A

Abe Nobuyuki阿部信行

Aoki Kazuo青木一男

  (eng)

B

Bao Wenyue鮑文樾

  (eng)

C

Cai Pei蔡培

  (eng)

Cen Deguang岑德廣

  (eng)

Chen Bijun陳璧君

  (eng)

Chen Changzu陳昌祖

  (eng)

Chen Chunpu陳春圃

  (eng)

Chen Enpu陳恩普

  (eng)

Chen Fumu陳孚木

  (eng)

Chen Gongbo陳公博

  (eng)

Chen Jicheng陳濟成

  (eng)

Chen Juemin陳覺民

  (eng)

Chen Junhui陳君慧

  (eng)

Chen Qun陳群

  (eng)

Chen Yaozu陳耀祖

  (eng)

Chen Yunwen陳允文

  (eng)

Chen Zemin陳則民

  (eng)

Chen Zhongfu陳中孚

  (eng)

Chu Minyi褚民誼

  (eng)

D

Dai Yingfu戴英夫

  (eng)

Deng Zuyu鄧祖禹

  (eng)

Ding Mocun丁默邨

  (eng)

Doihara Kenji土肥原賢二

  (eng)

Dong Kang董康

  (eng)

Dong Xiujia董修甲

  (eng)

E

F

Feng Jie馮節

  (eng)

Feng Shuluan馮叔鸞

  (eng)

Fu Shiyue傅式說

  (eng)

Fu Xiao’an傅筱庵

  (eng)

Fukuda Takeo福田赳夫

  (eng)

Funatsu Tatsuichirō船津辰一郎

  (eng)

G

Gao Guanwu高冠吾

  (eng)

Gao Lingwei高凌霨

  (eng)

Gao Zongwu高宗武

  (eng)

Geng Jiaji耿嘉基

  (eng)

Gu Baoheng顧寶衡

  (eng)

Gu Zhongchen顧忠琛

  (eng)

H

Hao Pengju郝鵬舉

  (eng)

Harada Kumakichi原田熊吉

  (eng)

Haruke Yoshitane / Keiin晴気慶胤

  (eng)

Hata Shunroku畑俊六

  (eng)

He Bingxian何炳賢

  (eng)

He Peirong何佩瑢

  (eng)

He Shizhen何世楨

He Zan何瓚

  (eng)

Hidaka Shinrokurō日高信六郞

  (eng)

Hirota Kōki廣田弘毅

  (eng)

Hou Dachun后大椿

  (eng)

Hu Lancheng胡蘭成

  (eng)

Hu Zewu胡澤吾

  (eng)

Hu Zheng胡政

  (eng)

Huang Qingzhong黃慶中

  (eng)

Huang Ziqiang黃自強

  (eng)

I

Imai Takeo今井武夫

Inukai Ken犬養健

Ishii Itarō石射猪太郎

Ishiwara Kanji石原莞爾

Itagaki Seishirō板垣征四郎

Iwai Eiichi岩井英一

J

Ji Guozhen計國楨

  (eng)

Jiang Chaozong江朝宗

Jiang Kanghu江亢虎

Jiao Ying焦瑩

Jin Xiongbai金雄白

K

Kagesa Sadaaki影佐禎昭

Kimura Masutarō木村増太郎

Kita Seiichi喜多誠一

Kong Xiankeng孔憲鏗

L

Li Jingwu李景武

Li Shengwu李聖五

Li Shiqun李士群

Li Shiyu李時雨

Liang Hongzhi梁鴻志

Lin Baisheng林柏生

Ling Xiao凌霄

Liu Yufen劉郁芬

Lü Chunrong呂春榮

Lü Yifeng呂一峰

Luo Junqiang羅君強

M

Ma Liang馬良

Matsui Takurō松井太久郎

Matsumoto Shigeharu松本重治

Mei Siping梅思平

Men Zhizhong門致中

Miao Bin繆斌

Mu Shiying穆時英

N

Ni Daolang倪道烺

Nishi Yoshiaki西義顕

O

Ogawa Heikichi小川平吉

Ogawa Tetsuo小川哲雄

Okada Yūji岡田酉次

Okamura Yasuji岡村寧次

P

Pan Yugui潘毓桂

Peng Dongyuan彭東原

Q

Qi Xieyuan齊燮元

Qiao Wanxuan喬萬選

R

Ren Yuandao任援道

S

Shao Shijun邵式軍

Shen Erqiao沈爾喬

Shi Nai史鼐

Shi Xingchuan石星川

Shibayama Kenshirō柴山兼四郎

Shigemitsu Mamoru重光葵

Shimizu Tōzō清水董三

Su Tiren蘇體仁

Su Xiwen蘇錫文

T

Tajiri Akiyoshi田尻愛義

Tang Erhe湯爾和

Tang Liangli湯良禮

Tang Mang唐蟒

Tang Shengming唐生明

Tang Yangdu唐仰杜

Tao Xisan陶錫三

Tao Xisheng陶希聖

Tsuji Masanobu辻政信

U

Ugaki Kazushige宇垣一成

V

W

Wachi Takaji和知鷹二

Wang Jingwei汪精衛

Wang Kemin王克敏

Wang Manyun汪曼雲

Wang Qi汪屺

Wang Shijing汪時璟

Wang Xiacai王廈材

Wang Yintai王蔭泰

Wang Yitang王揖唐

Wen Zongyao溫宗堯

Wu Chengyu伍澄宇

Wu Kaisheng吳凱聲

Wu Lanxi巫蘭溪

Wu Songgao吳頌皋

X

Xia Qifeng夏奇峯

Xia Suchu夏肅初

Xiang Zhizhuang項致莊

Xiong Jiandong熊劍東

Xu Buwu許卜五

Xu Liang徐良

Xu Suzhong徐蘇中

Xu Tianshen徐天深

Y

Yang Kuiyi楊揆一

Yang Shoumei楊壽楣

Yang Xinghua楊惺華

Yazaki Kanjū矢崎勘十

Ye Peng葉蓬

Yin Rugeng殷汝耕

Yin Tong殷同

Yu Jinhe余晉龢

Yuan Shu袁殊

Yuan Yuquan袁愈佺

Z

Zeng Zhongming曾仲鳴

Zhang Beisheng張北生

Zhang Chaokun張焯堃

Zhang Renli張仁蠡

Zhang Yipeng張一鵬

Zhao Qi趙琪

Zhao Yusong趙毓松

Zhao Zhengping趙正平

Zhao Zunyue趙尊嶽

Zhou Fohai周佛海

Zhou Huaren周化人

Zhou Longxiang周隆庠

Zhou Naiwen周乃文

Zhou Xuechang周學昌

Zhou Zuoren周作人

Zhu Lühe朱履龢

Zhu Qinglai諸青來

Zhu Shen朱深

Zou Jingfang鄒敬芳

Biographical Dictionary of Occupied China

A database from ENPChina Project